Will
Allen
|
Events:
Mid Distance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
West Hartford, Conn.
/
Conard
|
Major:
Architecture
|
Ed
Ardolino
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Saugus, Mass.
/
Malden Catholic
|
Major:
Cyber Security
|
Christian
Army
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Pembroke, N.H.
/
Pembroke Academy
|
Major:
Cyber Security
|
Joe
Aronov
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Andover, Mass.
/
Andover
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Christian
Boyadjiev
|
Events:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Burlington, Mass.
/
Burlington
|
Major:
Computer Science
|
Wes
Brimeyer
|
Events:
Long Distance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Dubuque, Iowa
/
Dubuque
|
Major:
Computer Science
|
Dre
Colas
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Cambridge, Mass.
/
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
|
Major:
Cyber Security
|
Tyler
Cosma
|
Events:
Mid Distance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Center Moriches, N.Y.
/
Center Moriches
|
Major:
Civil Engineering
|
Tahj
Easington
|
Events:
Mid Distance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Hyde Park, Mass.
/
Boston Latin Academy
|
Major:
Construction Management
|
Luis
Godoy
|
Events:
Throws
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Newton, Mass.
/
Newton North
|
Major:
Civil Engineering
|
Patrick
Heavey
|
Events:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Mansfield, Mass.
/
Mansfield
|
Major:
Construction Management
|
Brendan
Jeanjaquet
|
Events:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Weymouth, Mass.
/
Weymouth
|
Major:
Computer Engineering
|
Max
Juscen
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Watertown, Mass.
/
Watertown
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Collin
Killiany
|
Events:
Short Sprints
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Cazenovia, N.Y.
/
Cazenovia
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Dylan
Kindberg
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Rehoboth, Mass.
/
Dighton Rehoboth Regional
|
Major:
Industrial Design
|
Josh
Klages
|
Events:
Jumps/Hurdles
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Reading, Mass.
/
Reading Memorial
|
Major:
Industrial Design
|
Nick
Massauro
|
Events:
Throws
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Ashland, Mass.
/
Ashland
|
Major:
Construction Management
|
Rob
Moran
|
Events:
Long Distance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Billerica, Mass.
/
Billerica
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Kyle
Moser
|
Events:
Throws
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Southbury, Conn.
/
Holy Cross High School
|
Major:
Biomedical Engineering
|
Jared
Pierce
|
Events:
Throws
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Biddeford, Maine
/
Biddeford
|
Major:
Electromechanical Engineering
|
Robert
Pineault
|
Events:
Distance
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Andover, Mass.
/
Andover
|
Major:
Computer Science
|
Jordin
Prampin
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Worcester, Mass.
/
Doherty Memorial
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Ryan
Smith
|
Events:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Billerica, Mass.
/
Billerica
|
Major:
Architecture
|
Jake
Sousa
|
Events:
Throws
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Somerville, Mass.
/
Arlington Catholic
|
Major:
Computer Science
|
Colleen
Sullivan
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-1
|
Hometown/High School:
East Bridgewater, Mass.
/
East Bridgewater Jr./Sr.
|
Major:
Civil Engineering
|
Alexis
Umana
|
Events:
Long Sprints
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Revere, Mass.
/
Revere
|
Major:
Biomedical Engineering
|
Vikranth
Vakati
|
Events:
Throws
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Canton, Mass.
/
Needham
|
Major:
Computer Engineering
|
Hunter
Wintle
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Detroit, Maine
/
Maine Central Institute
|
Major:
Computer Science
|